Amari Wilson
Class of
Allen High School
2018
University of South Carolina, Columbia
NCAA D-I
Rachel Langs
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2018
Clemson University
NCAA D-I
Karrington Jones
Class of
Little Elm High School
2018
St. John's University (New York)
NCAA D-I
Annabelle Archer
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2018
University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
NCAA D-I
Lauren Lee
Class of
Coppell High School
2017
Rice University
NCAA D-I
Sheridan Webb
Class of
Southlake Carroll High
2017
Arkansas State University
NCAA D-I
Shelby Martin
Class of
Waxahachie High School
2017
East Carolina University
NCAA D-I
Morgan Hinds
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2017
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Jordan Kiley
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2017
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I
Jordan McCalla
Class of
Grapevine Senior HS
2017
St. John's University (New York)
NCAA D-I
Kate Dedrick
Class of
Plano West Senior High
2017
College of William and Mary
NCAA D-I
Grayce Bateman
Class of
Lake Highlands High School
2017
Southeastern Louisiana University
NCAA D-I
Madelyn Ward
Class of
Waxahachie High School
2017
Columbia University
NCAA D-I
Callie Williams
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2017
University of Tennessee, Knoxville
NCAA D-I
Annalise Kit
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2017
Clemson University
NCAA D-I
Sydney Kleinman
Class of
Wakeland High School
2017
University of Minnesota, Twin Cities
NCAA D-I
Allye Beth Deaton
Class of
Midway High School
2017
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I
Haley Harman
Class of
Lake Highlands High School
2017
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
Payton Schwantz
Class of
Frisco High School
2017
Wake Forest University
NCAA D-I
Natalie Fry
Class of
Allen High School
2017
Drake University
NCAA D-I
Barbara Teakell
Class of
Celina High School
2017
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I
Megan Lohmiller
Class of
Rockwall Heath
2016
Northwestern State University
NCAA D-I
Makenzie Kesler
Class of
Trinity Christian Academy
2016
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I
Taylor Murata
Class of
Arlington Lamar HS
2016
University of Texas at Arlington
NCAA D-I
Mmachi Nwoke
Class of
South Grand Prairie HS
2016
Arizona State University
NCAA D-I
Chandler Atwood
Class of
Allen High School
2016
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
Dylana Hutchins
Class of
Decatur High School
2016
Texas Woman's University
NCAA D-II
Whitney Harrison
Class of
Plano East Senior High
2016
Missouri Southern State University
NCAA D-II
Kennedy Powell
Class of
Ursuline Academy
2016
Jacksonville State University
NCAA D-I
Monique Ellis
Class of
North Hills Preparatory
2016
Oglethorpe University
NCAA D-III
Cheyenne McCartney
Class of
Leonard High SchoolL
2016
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II
Ashley Fannin
Class of
Wylie East High School
2016
Tarleton State University
NCAA D-II
Brittany Fannin
Class of
Wylie East High School
2016
Tarleton State University
NCAA D-II
Lizzie Stephens
Class of
Frisco High School
2016
Ohio University
NCAA D-I
Sarah Langs
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2016
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I
Shalom Ifeanyichukwu
Class of
Plano Senior High School
2016
Oregon State University
NCAA D-I
Dana Valelly
Class of
Ursuline Academy
2016
Syracuse University
NCAA D-I
Courtanae Calhoun
Class of
Garland High School
2016
Oklahoma City University
NAIA
Jordan Fate
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2016
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I
Megan Porter
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2016
Texas State University-San Marcos
NCAA D-I
Catherine Balido
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2016
Boston College
NCAA D-I
Madi McConnell
Class of
Centennial High School
2016
University of Texas at Arlington
NCAA D-I
Nadia Retoff
Class of
Plano West Senior High
2016
California Polytechnic State University
NCAA D-I
Elizabeth Gilley
Class of
Highland Park High School
2016
California Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Brookah Palmer
Class of
Hebron High School
2015
University of Houston
NCAA D-I
Morgan Reed
Class of
Bishop Lynch
2015
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
Katelyn Bryant
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2015
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
Katy Keenan
Class of
Argyle High School
2015
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
Kaitlyn Blake
Class of
Allen High School
2015
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
Mackenzie Capetillo
Class of
Hockaday School
2015
Rhodes College
NCAA D-III
Natalie Gilbert
Class of
Coppell High School
2015
University of Texas at Austin
NCAA D-I
Paige Panter
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2015
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
Molly Werts
Class of
Flower Mound High
2015
Loyola University Maryland
NCAA D-I
Mikayla Grill
Class of
Flower Mound High School
2015
St. Edward's University
NCAA D-II
Alexandra Janak
Class of
Colleyville Heritage High School
2015
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I
Haley Puddy
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2015
Loyola University Maryland
NCAA D-I
Madison Drescher
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2015
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I
Katie Nicholson
Class of
All Saints Episcopal
2015
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I
Ashleigh Martin
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2015
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I
Cathryn Cheek
Class of
Coppell High School
2015
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I
Libbie Vickers
Class of
Parish Episcopal School
2015
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi
NCAA D-I
Kailyn Dennis
Class of
Wylie East High School
2015
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II
Miranda Higginbotham
Class of
Parish Episcopal School
2015
Seton Hall University
NCAA D-I
Kaitlyn Carr
Class of
Frisco Centennial High School
2015
Oklahoma Panhandle State University
NCAA D-II
Emily Harris
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2014
North Carolina State University
NCAA D-I
Kylie Long
Class of
Plano Senior High
2014
Wake Forest University
NCAA D-I
Catie Cline
Class of
Wylie East High School
2014
Lindsey Wilson College
NAIA
Claire Carpenter
Class of
Rockwall Heath High School
2014
University of Kansas
NCAA D-I
Ashley Morgan
Class of
Prestonwood Christian Acad.
2014
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
Ericka Timberlake
Class of
Frisco Heritage High School
2014
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I
Lauren Kirch
Class of
Hebron High School
2014
Texas State University-San Marcos
NCAA D-I
Lily Porsa
Class of
Plano East High School
2014
East Central University (Oklahoma)
NCAA D-II
Ashley Smith
Class of
Tom Bean High School
2014
Maryville University of Saint Louis
NCAA D-II
Baylee Bingaman
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2014
Harding University
NCAA D-II
Brooke White
Class of
All Saints Fort Worth
2014
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I
Kristyn Nicholson
Class of
Lewisville High School
2014
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi
NCAA D-I
Jessica Uke
Class of
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
2014
Arkansas State University
NCAA D-I
Camryn Freiberg
Class of
Allen High School
2014
High Point University
NCAA D-I
McKenzie Shea
Class of
Plano East High School
2014
Southern Methodist University
NCAA D-I
Brooke Coleman
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
Ohio University
NCAA D-I
Taylor Gruenewald
Class of
Southlake High School
2013
California Polytechnic State University
NCAA D-I
Tola Itiola
Class of
Carrollton Christian Academy
2013
Baylor University
NCAA D-I
Abigail Curry
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
NCAA D-I
Kaitlyn Granger
Class of
Arlington High School
2013
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Katie Stebbins
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
Colgate University
NCAA D-I
Kimmy Gardiner
Class of
Colleyville Heritage HS
2013
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I
Megan Kennedy
Class of
Coppell High School
2013
High Point University
NCAA D-I
Audrey Landry
Class of
Plano High School
2013
University of Northern Colorado
NCAA D-I
Jackie Gunderson
Class of
South Grand Prairie
2013
Belhaven University
NCAA D-III
Lauren English
Class of
Richardson Pearce High School
2013
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I
Kacy Guajardo
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2013
New York University
NCAA D-III
Kelly Holden
Class of
Allen High School
2013
Emporia State University
NCAA D-II
Megan Mollett
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2013
University of Arkansas, Fayetteville
NCAA D-I
Katie Staiger
Class of
Prestonwood Christian Academy
2013
Baylor University
NCAA D-I
Shane Peters
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I
Emily Hardesty
Class of
Trinity Christian Academy
2013
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
Briana Holman
Class of
Cedar Hill High School
2013
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I
Kayla Witwer
Class of
Carroll Senior High School
2013
Pace University
NCAA D-II
Avery Stephens
Class of
Carroll Senior High School
2013
Georgia Southern University
NCAA D-I
Anna LeTourneau
Class of
Heritage Christian Academy
2013
Ouachita Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Micaela Spann
Class of
Hebron High School
2013
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I
Kim Bell
Class of
Allen High School
2013
Texas Woman's University
NCAA D-II
Maya Lloyd
Class of
Highland Park High School
2013
University of California, Santa Cruz
NCAA D-III
Matalee Reed
Class of
Lake Highlands HS
2012
Pepperdine University
NCAA D-I
Lauren Douglass
Class of
Marcus High School
2012
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I
Sara Myers
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2012
Loyola Marymount University
NCAA D-I
Andie Malloy
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2012
Iowa State University
NCAA D-I
Laura Jones
Class of
Plano West High School
2012
Baylor University
NCAA D-I
Adrien Richburg
Class of
Sachse High School
2012
Baylor University
NCAA D-I
Janelle Jenkins
Class of
Southlake High School
2012
University of Louisville
NCAA D-I
Cailyn Straubel
Class of
The Hockaday School
2012
Connecticut College
NCAA D-III
Sarah Simpson
Class of
Denton Guyer High School
2012
East Central College
NJCAA
Tori Bates
Class of
Allen High School
2012
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Kate Praslicka
Class of
Waxahachie High School
2012
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
Kelsey Thomson
Class of
Poteet High School
2012
Brookhaven College
NJCAA
Sawyer Camillo
Class of
Argyle High School
2012
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I
Audrey Dearien
Class of
Legacy Christian Academy
2012
John Brown University
NAIA
Joey Redwine
Class of
Decatur High School
2012
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Marissa Kerby
Class of
Denison High School
2012
Paris Junior College
NJCAA
Morgan Allred
Class of
Hebron High School
2012
University of Cincinnati
NCAA D-I
Olivia O'Dell
Class of
Rowlett High School
2012
University of Houston
NCAA D-I
Natalie Schiller
Class of
Richardson High School
2012
Hendrix College
NCAA D-III
Tiara Iwegbu
Class of
Duncanville
2011
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
NCAA D-II
Stephanie Holland
Class of
JJ Pearce
2011
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I
Taylor Gross
Class of
Allen
2011
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Olivia Okoro
Class of
Hebron
2011
University of California, Los Angeles
NCAA D-I
Samantha Nieman
Class of
Frisco Liberty
2011
Panola College
NJCAA
Bentley Witte
Class of
Arlington Martin
2011
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I
Caroline Weir
Class of
JJ Pearce
2011
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I
Hope Ogden
Class of
Highland Park
2011
Baylor University
NCAA D-I
Kris Aduddell
Class of
The Colony
2011
Midwestern State University
NCAA D-II
Katie O'Brien
Class of
JJ Pearce
2011
University of Missouri, Columbia
NCAA D-I
Kaylee Fifer
Class of
Denton Guyer
2010
Colgate University
NCAA D-I
Jennifer Lawson
Class of
Red Oak
2010
California State University, Bakersfield
NCAA D-I
Becky Wallander
Class of
Bishop Lynch
2010
Southern Methodist University
NCAA D-I
Cara Howley
Class of
McKinney Boyd
2010
University of South Carolina, Columbia
NCAA D-I
Adrienne Gehan
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2010
University of California, Berkeley
NCAA D-I
Nicole Hragyil
Class of
Hebron
2010
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I
McHaney Carter
Class of
South Lake Carroll
2010
Yale University
NCAA D-I
Taylor Meade
Class of
Coppell
2010
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I
Tori Mellenger
Class of
Lake Highlands
2009
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
Sarah Bullock
Class of
Allen
2009
Auburn University
NCAA D-I
Sean Smith
Class of
Mansfield Legacy
2009
California Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Meghan Mannari
Class of
Bishop Lynch
2009
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I
Lyndi Johnson
Class of
Marcus
2009
University of Denver
NCAA D-I
Madie Jones
Class of
Plano West
2009
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I
Olivia Bailey
Class of
Hockaday
2009
Loyola Marymount University
NCAA D-I
Alyssa Hanley
Class of
Denton Guyer
2009
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I
Cameron Andrew
Class of
Greenhill School
2009
Juniata College
NCAA D-III
Caroline Adams
Class of
Prestonwood Christian Acad
2009
Furman University
NCAA D-I
Haley Wessels
Class of
Plano West
2009
Yale University
NCAA D-I
Jordan Clampitt
Class of
Canyon Creek Christian Acad
2009
University of Tulsa
NCAA D-I
Katherine Culwell
Class of
Highland Park
2009
Auburn University
NCAA D-I
Kaylyn Bolten
Class of
Northwest
2008
University of Arkansas-Fort Smith
NCAA D-II
Kristen Howk
Class of
Rowlett
2008
Ouachita Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Jessica Hanson
Class of
McKinney Boyd
2008
Augusta State University
Jessica Woody
Class of
Rowlett
2008
Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University
NCAA D-I
Jill Wigington
Class of
Keller
2008
Southwestern College
NAIA
Jessica Bell
Class of
Naaman Forest
2008
University of Central Oklahoma
NCAA D-II
Jenna Miller
Class of
Marcus
2008
University of Tennessee at Martin
NCAA D-I
Erin Garvey
Class of
Denton Guyer
2008
University of Nevada, Reno
NCAA D-I
Emily Maher
Class of
Marcus
2008
Southeast Missouri State University
NCAA D-I
Ashleigh McCord
Class of
Wylie
2008
Rice University
NCAA D-I
Allison King
Class of
Hebron
2008
Baylor University
NCAA D-I
Amber Williams
Class of
JJ Pearce
2008
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Mary-Caitlin Bottles
Class of
Rowlett
2008
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Lesley Mirarchi
Class of
Plano Senior
2008
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I
Lindy Luleff
Class of
Lewisville
2008
St. Edward's University
NCAA D-II
Lunden Azuara
Class of
Centennial
2008
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
NCAA D-II
Kaylyn Frink
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2008
Dallas Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Lizzy Stuller
Class of
Lake Highlands
2007
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I
Linday Gehan
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2007
University of Georgia
NCAA D-I
Lauren Thedford
Class of
Newman Smith
2007
West Texas A&M University
NCAA D-II
Nikki Fowler
Class of
Plano West
2007
University of Tennessee, Knoxville
NCAA D-I
Taylor Malloy
Class of
Allen
2007
Trinity University
NCAA D-III
Angela Bensend
Class of
Frisco Centennial
2007
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I
Amanda Bayer
Class of
Allen
2007
Central Connecticut State University
NCAA D-I
Amanda Carson
Class of
Allen
2007
University of Houston
NCAA D-I
Annette Fitzpatrick
Class of
Berkner
2007
Rutgers, State Univ of New Jersey, New Brunswick
NCAA D-I
Erika Clark
Class of
Frisco Centennial
2007
University of Georgia
NCAA D-I
Jackie Jones
Class of
Greenville
2007
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I
Jessica Sullivan
Class of
Lake Highlands
2007
Radford University
NCAA D-I
Kathleen Nash
Class of
Plano West
2007
University of Texas at Austin
NCAA D-I
Kathryn Wilson
Class of
Midlothian
2007
Oakland University
NCAA D-I
Kendra Hall
Class of
Lake Highlands
2006
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I
Jordan Crook
Class of
Prestonwood Christina Acad
2006
Lynn University
NCAA D-II
Jenerra McGruder
Class of
Colleyville Heritage
2006
Nova Southeastern University
NCAA D-II
Kaela Parnell
Class of
Hebron
2006
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III
Heather Royal
Class of
Plano Senior
2006
Ohio State University
NCAA D-I
Audrey Cantrell
Class of
Rockwall
2006
Georgia State University
NCAA D-I
Susie Lesher
Class of
Hebron
2006
Truman State University
NCAA D-II
Sarah Chambers
Class of
Plano West
2006
Centenary College (New Jersey)
NCAA D-III
Taylor Smith
Class of
Liberty Christian
2006
University of Northern Colorado
NCAA D-I
Samantha Lucien
Class of
Flower Mound
2006
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III
Noelle Boyd
Class of
Arlington Martin
2006
Georgia State University
NCAA D-I
Nicole Wilson
Class of
McKinney
2006
Gardner-Webb University
NCAA D-I
Michelle Bacon
Class of
Temple Christian
2006
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I
Sara Kindred
Class of
Frisco Centennial
2006
University of Arkansas, Monticello
NCAA D-II
Peyton Thompson
Class of
Plano Senior
2006
East Carolina University
NCAA D-I
Katie McCarney
Class of
Hockaday
2006
College of William and Mary
NCAA D-I
Meaghan Wedberg
Class of
Marcus
2006
University of Central Oklahoma
NCAA D-II
Megan Eden
Class of
Carroll
2006
Gardner-Webb University
NCAA D-I
Maranda Hale
Class of
Naaman Forest
2005
Southern Arkansas University
NCAA D-II
Michelle Kleinman
Class of
Greenhill School
2005
Emory University
NCAA D-III
Whitney Stare
Class of
Allen
2005
Southwest Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Shelly Swendig
Class of
North Mesquite
2005
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Ashley Doscher
Class of
Frisco
2005
Morehead State University
NCAA D-I
Audra Janak
Class of
Highland Park
2005
Washington University (Missouri)
NCAA D-III
Amanda Keithley
Class of
Marcus
2005
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III
Anna Ferguson
Class of
Lake Highlands
2005
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I
Allison Squires
Class of
Hockaday
2005
Rhodes College
NCAA D-III
Hannah McGinnis
Class of
Trinity Christian Acad
2005
Wheaton College (Illinois)
NCAA D-III
Debbie Murphy
Class of
Berkner
2005
Briar Cliff University
NAIA
Catherine Coffey
Class of
Allen
2005
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I
Jennifer Childers
Class of
Rockwall
2005
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III
Kristin Durant
Class of
Lake Highlands
2005
University of Texas at Austin
NCAA D-I
Krystine Cethoute
Class of
Lewisville
2005
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I
Katie Ruiz
Class of
Plano Senior
2005
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I
Lauren Railey
Class of
McKinney
2005
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Lauren Rush
Class of
JJ Pearce
2005
Lamar University
NCAA D-I
Katy Prokof
Class of
Waxahachie
2004
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I
Lauren Moffett
Class of
Plano Senior
2004
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I
Jennifer Moore
Class of
Allen
2004
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
JJ Jones
Class of
Allen
2004
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I
Emily Bertrand
Class of
Lake Highlands
2004
North Carolina State University
NCAA D-I
Jackie Orr
Class of
North Mesquite
2004
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II
Amanda Smith
Class of
Greenhill School
2004
Southwestern College
NAIA
Abbie Lowry
Class of
Flower Mound
2004
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I
Becky Cunningham
Class of
Trinity Christian Acad
2004
Ouachita Baptist University
NCAA D-II
Natalie Crow
Class of
Kaufman
2004
Angelo State University
NCAA D-II
Rachel Altman
Class of
JJ Pearce
2003
West Texas A&M University
NCAA D-II
Rachel Talley
Class of
Berkner
2003
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I
Robin Hawkins
Class of
Flower Mound
2003
Texas Woman's University
NCAA D-II
Lizzie Tomas
Class of
Garland Christian Acad
2003
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III
Trisha Hadley
Class of
Garland Christian Acad
2003
Faulkner State Community College
NJCAA
Jessica Ellison
Class of
Woodrow Wilson
2003
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III
Kim Snider
Class of
Hebron
2003
Towson University
NCAA D-I
Katie Lacker
Class of
Woodrow Wilson
2003
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I
Kimberly Moeller
Class of
Kaufman
2002
Middle Tennessee State University
NCAA D-I
Heidi Johnson
Class of
Garland Christian Acad
2002
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I
Joy Hart
Class of
Flower Mound
2002
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
NCAA D-III
Jayna Baker
Class of
Duncanville
2002
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I
Mary Hock
Class of
Garland
2002
Winthrop University
NCAA D-I
Melissa Hamilton
Class of
Garland
2002
Southern Arkansas University
NCAA D-II
Misti White
Class of
Allen
2002
Southwestern College
NAIA
Nicole Everett
Class of
Crandall
2001
University of South Carolina Aiken
NCAA D-II
Cathy Cardwell
Class of
McKinney
2001
University of South Carolina Aiken
NCAA D-II