Karena Tipton
Class of
Midlothian Heritage High School
2019
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II

Madison Whitmire
Class of
Prosper High School
2019
University of Connecticut
NCAA D-I

Michelle Foster
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2019
Texas State University-San Marcos
NCAA D-I

Nicole Anderson
Class of
Plano East High School
2019
Wichita State University
NCAA D-I

Lauryn Green
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2019
Tulane University
NCAA D-I

Celeste Darling
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2019
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Sydney Price
Class of
Sanger High School
2019
Oklahoma Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Emma Lowes
Class of
McKinney Christian Academy
2019
University of Iowa
NCAA D-I

Madison Waters
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2019
University of Cincinnati
NCAA D-I

Kara Barnes
Class of
Sachse High School
2019
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Annie Frances Sullivan
Class of
J.J. Pearce High School
2019
High Point University
NCAA D-I

Nya Blair
Class of
Arlington Martin High School
2019
San Diego State University
NCAA D-I

Courtney Walters
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2019
University of Texas at San Antonio
NCAA D-I

Stella Yan
Class of
Coppell High School
2019
Carnegie Mellon University
NCAA D-III

Hannah Puddy
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2018
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I

Aysia Harty
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2018
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I

Caitlin Cooper
Class of
Plano Senior High
2018
Troy University
NCAA D-I

Jordyn Carswell
Class of
Independence High School
2018
Louisiana Tech University
NCAA D-I

Kristen Leland
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2018
University of Virginia
NCAA D-I

Kilee Jaynes
Class of
Plano West Senior High
2018
Texas State University-San Marcos
NCAA D-I

Taylor Calhoun
Class of
Independence High School
2018
University of Arkansas, Monticello
NCAA D-II

Rachel Langs
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2018
Clemson University
NCAA D-I

Karrington Jones
Class of
Little Elm High School
2018
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Annabelle Archer
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2018
University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
NCAA D-I

Taryn Weber
Class of
Prosper High School
2018
Oklahoma Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Lauren Evans
Class of
Colleyville Heritage HS
2018
University of Arkansas, Fayetteville
NCAA D-I

Lauren Dooley
Class of
Plano Senior High
2018
University of Florida
NCAA D-I

Jada Allen
Class of
School of the Talented and Gifted
2018
Houston Baptist University
NCAA D-I

Stephanie Bray
Class of
Liberty High School
2018
Northwestern Oklahoma State University
NCAA D-II

Naya Scott
Class of
McKinney North High School
2018
Odessa College
NJCAA

Taylor Brann
Class of
Denton Ryan High School
2018
Northwestern Oklahoma State University
NCAA D-II

Kayla Cook
Class of
Rockwall Heath High School
2018
University of Central Arkansas
NCAA D-I

Amanda Colon
Class of
Coppell High School
2018
Angelo State University
NCAA D-II

Amari Wilson
Class of
Allen High School
2018
University of South Carolina, Columbia
NCAA D-I

Sheridan Webb
Class of
Southlake Carroll High
2017
Arkansas State University
NCAA D-I

Shelby Martin
Class of
Waxahachie High School
2017
East Carolina University
NCAA D-I

Morgan Hinds
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2017
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Jordan Kiley
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2017
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I

Jordan McCalla
Class of
Grapevine Senior HS
2017
St. John's University (New York)
NCAA D-I

Kate Dedrick
Class of
Plano West Senior High
2017
College of William and Mary
NCAA D-I

Grayce Bateman
Class of
Lake Highlands High School
2017
Southeastern Louisiana University
NCAA D-I

Allye Beth Deaton
Class of
Midway High School
2017
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I

Haley Harman
Class of
Lake Highlands High School
2017
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Payton Schwantz
Class of
Frisco High School
2017
Duke University
NCAA D-I

Natalie Fry
Class of
Allen High School
2017
Drake University
NCAA D-I

Barbara Teakell
Class of
Celina High School
2017
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I

Callie Williams
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2017
University of Tennessee, Knoxville
NCAA D-I

Annalise Kit
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2017
Clemson University
NCAA D-I

Sydney Kleinman
Class of
Wakeland High School
2017
University of Minnesota, Twin Cities
NCAA D-I

Amarachi Iwunze
Class of
Berkner High School
2017
Cameron University
NCAA D-II

Kimberly Iwunze
Class of
Rockwall High School
2017
Nicholls State University
NCAA D-I

Rachel Young
Class of
Frisco High School
2017
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi
NCAA D-I

Jaclyn Childress
Class of
Plano Senior High
2017
Wake Forest University
NCAA D-I

Bre'Ala Box
Class of
Nimitz High School
2017
Lamar University
NCAA D-I

Brenna Holley
Class of
JJ Pearce High School
2017
Oklahoma Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Lauren Moussaid
Class of
Allen High School
2017
College of William and Mary
NCAA D-I

Lauren Lee
Class of
Coppell High School
2017
Rice University
NCAA D-I

Madelyn Ward
Class of
Waxahachie High School
2017
Columbia University
NCAA D-I

Cheyenne McCartney
Class of
Leonard High SchoolL
2016
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II

Ashley Fannin
Class of
Wylie East High School
2016
Tarleton State University
NCAA D-II

Brittany Fannin
Class of
Wylie East High School
2016
Tarleton State University
NCAA D-II

Chandler Atwood
Class of
Allen High School
2016
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Dylana Hutchins
Class of
Decatur High School
2016
Texas Woman's University
NCAA D-II

Kennedy Powell
Class of
Ursuline Academy
2016
Jacksonville State University
NCAA D-I

Catherine Balido
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2016
Boston College
NCAA D-I

Courtanae Calhoun
Class of
Garland High School
2016
Oklahoma City University
NAIA

Mmachi Nwoke
Class of
South Grand Prairie HS
2016
Arizona State University
NCAA D-I

Whitney Harrison
Class of
Plano East Senior High
2016
Missouri Southern State University
NCAA D-II

Monique Ellis
Class of
North Hills Preparatory
2016
Oglethorpe University
NCAA D-III

Shalom Ifeanyichukwu
Class of
Plano Senior High School
2016
Oregon State University
NCAA D-I

Dana Valelly
Class of
Ursuline Academy
2016
Syracuse University
NCAA D-I

Jordan Fate
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2016
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I

Megan Porter
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2016
Texas State University-San Marcos
NCAA D-I

Madi McConnell
Class of
Centennial High School
2016
University of Texas at Arlington
NCAA D-I

Nadia Retoff
Class of
Plano West Senior High
2016
California Polytechnic State University
NCAA D-I

Elizabeth Gilley
Class of
Highland Park High School
2016
California Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Lizzie Stephens
Class of
Frisco High School
2016
Ohio University
NCAA D-I

Sarah Langs
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2016
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I

Megan Lohmiller
Class of
Rockwall Heath
2016
Northwestern State University
NCAA D-I

Makenzie Kesler
Class of
Trinity Christian Academy
2016
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I

Taylor Murata
Class of
Arlington Lamar HS
2016
University of Texas at Arlington
NCAA D-I

Kaitlyn Carr
Class of
Frisco Centennial High School
2015
Oklahoma Panhandle State University
NAIA

Mackenzie Capetillo
Class of
Hockaday School
2015
Rhodes College
NCAA D-III

Natalie Gilbert
Class of
Coppell High School
2015
University of Texas at Austin
NCAA D-I

Paige Panter
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2015
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Molly Werts
Class of
Flower Mound High
2015
Loyola University Maryland
NCAA D-I

Mikayla Grill
Class of
Flower Mound High School
2015
St. Edward's University
NCAA D-II

Brookah Palmer
Class of
Hebron High School
2015
University of Houston
NCAA D-I

Morgan Reed
Class of
Bishop Lynch
2015
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Katelyn Bryant
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2015
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Alexandra Janak
Class of
Colleyville Heritage High School
2015
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I

Haley Puddy
Class of
Bishop Lynch High School
2015
Loyola University Maryland
NCAA D-I

Madison Drescher
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2015
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I

Katie Nicholson
Class of
All Saints Episcopal
2015
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I

Ashleigh Martin
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2015
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I

Cathryn Cheek
Class of
Coppell High School
2015
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I

Libbie Vickers
Class of
Parish Episcopal School
2015
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi
NCAA D-I

Kailyn Dennis
Class of
Wylie East High School
2015
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II

Kaitlyn Blake
Class of
Allen High School
2015
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Katy Keenan
Class of
Argyle High School
2015
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Miranda Higginbotham
Class of
Parish Episcopal School
2015
Seton Hall University
NCAA D-I

Baylee Bingaman
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2014
Harding University
NCAA D-II

Lily Porsa
Class of
Plano East High School
2014
East Central University (Oklahoma)
NCAA D-II

Claire Carpenter
Class of
Rockwall Heath High School
2014
University of Kansas
NCAA D-I

Catie Cline
Class of
Wylie East High School
2014
Lindsey Wilson College
NAIA

Kylie Long
Class of
Plano Senior High
2014
Wake Forest University
NCAA D-I

Emily Harris
Class of
Southlake Carroll High School
2014
North Carolina State University
NCAA D-I

Lauren Kirch
Class of
Hebron High School
2014
Texas State University-San Marcos
NCAA D-I

Ashley Smith
Class of
Tom Bean High School
2014
Maryville University of Saint Louis
NCAA D-II

Jessica Uke
Class of
Ursuline Academy of Dallas
2014
Arkansas State University
NCAA D-I

Brooke White
Class of
All Saints Fort Worth
2014
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I

Kristyn Nicholson
Class of
Lewisville High School
2014
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi
NCAA D-I

Camryn Freiberg
Class of
Allen High School
2014
High Point University
NCAA D-I

McKenzie Shea
Class of
Plano East High School
2014
Southern Methodist University
NCAA D-I

Ashley Morgan
Class of
Prestonwood Christian Acad.
2014
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Ericka Timberlake
Class of
Frisco Heritage High School
2014
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I

Abigail Curry
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
NCAA D-I

Micaela Spann
Class of
Hebron High School
2013
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I

Tola Itiola
Class of
Carrollton Christian Academy
2013
Baylor University
NCAA D-I

Megan Kennedy
Class of
Coppell High School
2013
High Point University
NCAA D-I

Audrey Landry
Class of
Plano High School
2013
University of Northern Colorado
NCAA D-I

Brooke Coleman
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
Ohio University
NCAA D-I

Kaitlyn Granger
Class of
Arlington High School
2013
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Katie Stebbins
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
Colgate University
NCAA D-I

Kimmy Gardiner
Class of
Colleyville Heritage HS
2013
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I

Taylor Gruenewald
Class of
Southlake High School
2013
California Polytechnic State University
NCAA D-I

Kacy Guajardo
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2013
New York University
NCAA D-III

Kim Bell
Class of
Allen High School
2013
Texas Woman's University
NCAA D-II

Avery Stephens
Class of
Carroll Senior High School
2013
Georgia Southern University
NCAA D-I

Anna LeTourneau
Class of
Heritage Christian Academy
2013
Ouachita Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Lauren English
Class of
Richardson Pearce High School
2013
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I

Megan Mollett
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2013
University of Arkansas, Fayetteville
NCAA D-I

Katie Staiger
Class of
Prestonwood Christian Academy
2013
Baylor University
NCAA D-I

Shane Peters
Class of
Plano West High School
2013
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I

Emily Hardesty
Class of
Trinity Christian Academy
2013
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Briana Holman
Class of
Cedar Hill High School
2013
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I

Jackie Gunderson
Class of
South Grand Prairie
2013
Belhaven University
NCAA D-III

Maya Lloyd
Class of
Highland Park High School
2013
University of California, Santa Cruz
NCAA D-III

Kelly Holden
Class of
Allen High School
2013
Emporia State University
NCAA D-II

Kayla Witwer
Class of
Carroll Senior High School
2013
Pace University
NCAA D-II

Andie Malloy
Class of
Lovejoy High School
2012
Iowa State University
NCAA D-I

Joey Redwine
Class of
Decatur High School
2012
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Cailyn Straubel
Class of
The Hockaday School
2012
Connecticut College
NCAA D-III

Natalie Schiller
Class of
Richardson High School
2012
Hendrix College
NCAA D-III

Kelsey Thomson
Class of
Poteet High School
2012
Brookhaven College
NJCAA

Audrey Dearien
Class of
Legacy Christian Academy
2012
John Brown University
NAIA

Matalee Reed
Class of
Lake Highlands HS
2012
Pepperdine University
NCAA D-I

Sarah Simpson
Class of
Denton Guyer High School
2012
East Central College
NJCAA

Sawyer Camillo
Class of
Argyle High School
2012
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Morgan Allred
Class of
Hebron High School
2012
University of Cincinnati
NCAA D-I

Olivia O'Dell
Class of
Rowlett High School
2012
University of Houston
NCAA D-I

Marissa Kerby
Class of
Denison High School
2012
Paris Junior College
NJCAA

Laura Jones
Class of
Plano West High School
2012
Baylor University
NCAA D-I

Adrien Richburg
Class of
Sachse High School
2012
Baylor University
NCAA D-I

Janelle Jenkins
Class of
Southlake High School
2012
University of Louisville
NCAA D-I

Tori Bates
Class of
Allen High School
2012
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Kate Praslicka
Class of
Waxahachie High School
2012
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Lauren Douglass
Class of
Marcus High School
2012
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I

Sara Myers
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2012
Loyola Marymount University
NCAA D-I

Samantha Nieman
Class of
Frisco Liberty
2011
Panola College
NJCAA

Olivia Okoro
Class of
Hebron
2011
University of California, Los Angeles
NCAA D-I

Stephanie Holland
Class of
JJ Pearce
2011
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I

Kris Aduddell
Class of
The Colony
2011
Midwestern State University
NCAA D-II

Taylor Gross
Class of
Allen
2011
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Tiara Iwegbu
Class of
Duncanville
2011
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
NCAA D-II

Hope Ogden
Class of
Highland Park
2011
Baylor University
NCAA D-I

Bentley Witte
Class of
Arlington Martin
2011
Mississippi State University
NCAA D-I

Caroline Weir
Class of
JJ Pearce
2011
University of Oklahoma
NCAA D-I

Katie O'Brien
Class of
JJ Pearce
2011
University of Missouri, Columbia
NCAA D-I

Jennifer Lawson
Class of
Red Oak
2010
California State University, Bakersfield
NCAA D-I

McHaney Carter
Class of
South Lake Carroll
2010
Yale University
NCAA D-I

Cara Howley
Class of
McKinney Boyd
2010
University of South Carolina, Columbia
NCAA D-I

Adrienne Gehan
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2010
University of California, Berkeley
NCAA D-I

Becky Wallander
Class of
Bishop Lynch
2010
Southern Methodist University
NCAA D-I

Taylor Meade
Class of
Coppell
2010
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Kaylee Fifer
Class of
Denton Guyer
2010
Colgate University
NCAA D-I

Nicole Hragyil
Class of
Hebron
2010
Texas Tech University
NCAA D-I

Katherine Culwell
Class of
Highland Park
2009
Auburn University
NCAA D-I

Meghan Mannari
Class of
Bishop Lynch
2009
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I

Jordan Clampitt
Class of
Canyon Creek Christian Acad
2009
University of Tulsa
NCAA D-I

Sarah Bullock
Class of
Allen
2009
Auburn University
NCAA D-I

Sean Smith
Class of
Mansfield Legacy
2009
California Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Tori Mellenger
Class of
Lake Highlands
2009
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Lyndi Johnson
Class of
Marcus
2009
University of Denver
NCAA D-I

Alyssa Hanley
Class of
Denton Guyer
2009
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Caroline Adams
Class of
Prestonwood Christian Acad
2009
Furman University
NCAA D-I

Cameron Andrew
Class of
Greenhill School
2009
Juniata College
NCAA D-III

Madie Jones
Class of
Plano West
2009
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I

Haley Wessels
Class of
Plano West
2009
Yale University
NCAA D-I

Olivia Bailey
Class of
Hockaday
2009
Loyola Marymount University
NCAA D-I

Kaylyn Frink
Class of
McKinney Boyd High School
2008
Dallas Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Jenna Miller
Class of
Marcus
2008
University of Tennessee at Martin
NCAA D-I

Kristen Howk
Class of
Rowlett
2008
Ouachita Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Lunden Azuara
Class of
Centennial
2008
Southeastern Oklahoma State University
NCAA D-II

Jessica Bell
Class of
Naaman Forest
2008
University of Central Oklahoma
NCAA D-II

Mary-Caitlin Bottles
Class of
Rowlett
2008
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Jessica Hanson
Class of
McKinney Boyd
2008
Augusta State University

Jessica Woody
Class of
Rowlett
2008
Virginia Polytechnic Institute & State University
NCAA D-I

Lesley Mirarchi
Class of
Plano Senior
2008
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Erin Garvey
Class of
Denton Guyer
2008
University of Nevada, Reno
NCAA D-I

Jill Wigington
Class of
Keller
2008
Southwestern College
NAIA

Ashleigh McCord
Class of
Wylie
2008
Rice University
NCAA D-I

Emily Maher
Class of
Marcus
2008
Southeast Missouri State University
NCAA D-I

Allison King
Class of
Hebron
2008
Baylor University
NCAA D-I

Amber Williams
Class of
JJ Pearce
2008
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Kaylyn Bolten
Class of
Northwest
2008
University of Arkansas-Fort Smith
NCAA D-II

Lindy Luleff
Class of
Lewisville
2008
St. Edward's University
NCAA D-II

Kathleen Nash
Class of
Plano West
2007
University of Texas at Austin
NCAA D-I

Nikki Fowler
Class of
Plano West
2007
University of Tennessee, Knoxville
NCAA D-I

Lauren Thedford
Class of
Newman Smith
2007
West Texas A&M University
NCAA D-II

Angela Bensend
Class of
Frisco Centennial
2007
Louisiana State University
NCAA D-I

Amanda Carson
Class of
Allen
2007
University of Houston
NCAA D-I

Amanda Bayer
Class of
Allen
2007
Central Connecticut State University
NCAA D-I

Annette Fitzpatrick
Class of
Berkner
2007
Rutgers, State Univ of New Jersey, New Brunswick
NCAA D-I

Erika Clark
Class of
Frisco Centennial
2007
University of Georgia
NCAA D-I

Jessica Sullivan
Class of
Lake Highlands
2007
Radford University
NCAA D-I

Jackie Jones
Class of
Greenville
2007
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I

Linday Gehan
Class of
Episcopal School of Dallas
2007
University of Georgia
NCAA D-I

Lizzy Stuller
Class of
Lake Highlands
2007
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I

Kathryn Wilson
Class of
Midlothian
2007
Oakland University
NCAA D-I

Taylor Malloy
Class of
Allen
2007
Trinity University
NCAA D-III

Susie Lesher
Class of
Hebron
2006
Truman State University
NCAA D-II

Kaela Parnell
Class of
Hebron
2006
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III

Heather Royal
Class of
Plano Senior
2006
Ohio State University
NCAA D-I

Kendra Hall
Class of
Lake Highlands
2006
University of Louisiana at Lafayette
NCAA D-I

Meaghan Wedberg
Class of
Marcus
2006
University of Central Oklahoma
NCAA D-II

Megan Eden
Class of
Carroll
2006
Gardner-Webb University
NCAA D-I

Jenerra McGruder
Class of
Colleyville Heritage
2006
Nova Southeastern University
NCAA D-II

Audrey Cantrell
Class of
Rockwall
2006
Georgia State University
NCAA D-I

Michelle Bacon
Class of
Temple Christian
2006
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I

Noelle Boyd
Class of
Arlington Martin
2006
Georgia State University
NCAA D-I

Jordan Crook
Class of
Prestonwood Christina Acad
2006
Lynn University
NCAA D-II

Nicole Wilson
Class of
McKinney
2006
Gardner-Webb University
NCAA D-I

Samantha Lucien
Class of
Flower Mound
2006
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III

Katie McCarney
Class of
Hockaday
2006
College of William and Mary
NCAA D-I

Taylor Smith
Class of
Liberty Christian
2006
University of Northern Colorado
NCAA D-I

Sara Kindred
Class of
Frisco Centennial
2006
University of Arkansas, Monticello
NCAA D-II

Sarah Chambers
Class of
Plano West
2006
Centenary College (New Jersey)
NCAA D-III

Peyton Thompson
Class of
Plano Senior
2006
East Carolina University
NCAA D-I

Michelle Kleinman
Class of
Greenhill School
2005
Emory University
NCAA D-III

Lauren Rush
Class of
JJ Pearce
2005
Lamar University
NCAA D-I

Shelly Swendig
Class of
North Mesquite
2005
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Kristin Durant
Class of
Lake Highlands
2005
University of Texas at Austin
NCAA D-I

Audra Janak
Class of
Highland Park
2005
Washington University (Missouri)
NCAA D-III

Anna Ferguson
Class of
Lake Highlands
2005
Sam Houston State University
NCAA D-I

Allison Squires
Class of
Hockaday
2005
Rhodes College
NCAA D-III

Ashley Doscher
Class of
Frisco
2005
Morehead State University
NCAA D-I

Amanda Keithley
Class of
Marcus
2005
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III

Jennifer Childers
Class of
Rockwall
2005
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III

Catherine Coffey
Class of
Allen
2005
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I

Debbie Murphy
Class of
Berkner
2005
Briar Cliff University
NAIA

Maranda Hale
Class of
Naaman Forest
2005
Southern Arkansas University
NCAA D-II

Krystine Cethoute
Class of
Lewisville
2005
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I

Lauren Railey
Class of
McKinney
2005
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Hannah McGinnis
Class of
Trinity Christian Acad
2005
Wheaton College (Illinois)
NCAA D-III

Katie Ruiz
Class of
Plano Senior
2005
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I

Whitney Stare
Class of
Allen
2005
Southwest Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Katy Prokof
Class of
Waxahachie
2004
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I

Jackie Orr
Class of
North Mesquite
2004
Texas A&M University-Commerce
NCAA D-II

Jennifer Moore
Class of
Allen
2004
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Lauren Moffett
Class of
Plano Senior
2004
University of Mississippi
NCAA D-I

JJ Jones
Class of
Allen
2004
Stephen F. Austin State University
NCAA D-I

Emily Bertrand
Class of
Lake Highlands
2004
North Carolina State University
NCAA D-I

Abbie Lowry
Class of
Flower Mound
2004
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I

Amanda Smith
Class of
Greenhill School
2004
Southwestern College
NAIA

Becky Cunningham
Class of
Trinity Christian Acad
2004
Ouachita Baptist University
NCAA D-II

Natalie Crow
Class of
Kaufman
2004
Angelo State University
NCAA D-II

Robin Hawkins
Class of
Flower Mound
2003
Texas Woman's University
NCAA D-II

Rachel Altman
Class of
JJ Pearce
2003
West Texas A&M University
NCAA D-II

Rachel Talley
Class of
Berkner
2003
Abilene Christian University
NCAA D-I

Jessica Ellison
Class of
Woodrow Wilson
2003
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III

Lizzie Tomas
Class of
Garland Christian Acad
2003
Hardin-Simmons University
NCAA D-III

Kim Snider
Class of
Hebron
2003
Towson University
NCAA D-I

Katie Lacker
Class of
Woodrow Wilson
2003
Texas Christian University
NCAA D-I

Trisha Hadley
Class of
Garland Christian Acad
2003
Faulkner State Community College
NJCAA

Kimberly Moeller
Class of
Kaufman
2002
Middle Tennessee State University
NCAA D-I

Jayna Baker
Class of
Duncanville
2002
Texas A&M University, College Station
NCAA D-I

Joy Hart
Class of
Flower Mound
2002
Massachusetts Institute of Technology
NCAA D-III

Heidi Johnson
Class of
Garland Christian Acad
2002
University of North Texas
NCAA D-I

Misti White
Class of
Allen
2002
Southwestern College
NAIA

Melissa Hamilton
Class of
Garland
2002
Southern Arkansas University
NCAA D-II

Mary Hock
Class of
Garland
2002
Winthrop University
NCAA D-I

Nicole Everett
Class of
Crandall
2001
University of South Carolina Aiken
NCAA D-II

Cathy Cardwell
Class of
McKinney
2001
University of South Carolina Aiken
NCAA D-II